print contact

Участники XII Международного Шопеновского конкурса 2018 года:

I возрастная группа (до 12-ти лет)

1. Amiraslanova Shirin Азербайджан
2. Blagoderov Stepan Россия
3. Bondarenko Darja Латвия
4. Bondarenko Marija Латвия
5. Demirel Aamira Alika Melek Финляндия
6. Duru Aydin Турция
7. Epimakhova Lada Россия
8. Gataullina Kamilia Россия
9. Gavryliuk Dmytro Украина
10. Kontchits Yaroslav Беларусь
11. Lyablina Anna Эстония
12. Potštarjova Jana Эстония
13. Razumova Vlada Россия
14. Semernina Aksinia Россия
15. Shymchak Anastasiya Беларусь
16. Starovoitov Timofei Россия
17. Zueva Irina Россия
18. Takanbekova Melissa Латвия
19. Walusiak-Cybulska Martyna Elzbieta Польша

II возрастная группа (13- 15 лет)

1. Aleksasndrovskaia Aleksandra Россия
2. Aslanova Ayan Valeh Qizi Азербайджан
3. Baltrushaititie Dana Украина
4. But Yevanhelina Украина
5. Dedik Aleksandra Россия
6. Dugalis Bogdan Сербия
7. Gārša Alise Karlīna Латвия
8. Ishenin Vladislav Россия
9. Khvichia Sofia Эстония
10. Kravtcova Daria Россия
11. Kustova Anastasia Россия
12. Lapshin Robert Россия
13. Liiv Tähe-Lee Эстония
14. Matinyan Gevorg Армения
15. Mats Yuliia Украина
16. Megelinskas Kristijonas Литва
17. Miknius Simonas Литва
18. Mishina Mariia Magdalina Россия
19. Nebaba Anna Украина
20. Normantaite Marija Литва
21. Petrov Vitalii Россия
22. Priadeeva Warwara Австрия
23. Prokofiev Serhii Украина
24. Romashko Maria Россия
25. Sidarovich Ilona Беларусь
26. Zexin Bao Китай
27. Tekelemariam Anzelika Украина
28. Wojciechowski Paveł Mirosław Польша
29. Czerwiński Piotr Zbigniew Польша

 

III возрастная группа (16- 18 лет)

1. Amiraslanov Nariman Азербайджан
2. Behbudov Rashid Азербайджан
3. Bohovska Ruzana Украина
4. Dvorkin Yehoadan Hen Израиль
5. Filaleev Sergei Россия
6. Fröhlich Soleil Австрия
7. Habruk Anna Украина
8. Gao Shanxiaoyang Китай
9. Kaixu Yang Китай
10. Kliuchereva Elizaveta Россия
11. Łozowska Julia Польша
12. Majkut Manuela Maria Польша
13. Narits Arko Эстония
14. Nutt Karl Johan Эстония
15. Polikarpova Valeriia Россия